ValoreBooks.com

My Account | Sign In
  1. Buy Books
    • Browse Books
    • Advanced Book Search
    • ISBN Search
    • Bulk Orders
  2. Sell Books
    • Sell Textbooks
    • Marketplace Sellers
  3. Valore Agents
  4. Valore On Campus
  5. Scholarships
  6. Blog
  7. Support
  8. Cart

Search For Books:

Advanced Search

Buy Used Textbooks! Help Save the Environment!
Ven Conmigo! Holt Spanish Level 2
More Product Details

Ven Conmigo! Holt Spanish Level 2

by
ISBN-10: 003056591X
ISBN-13: 9780030565915
Hardcover, 2002

Best Price: $3.15
List Price: $85.15
You Save: $82.00 (96%)
Secure Checkout
Verisign Secure
Valore Guarantee
The Student's MarketplaceHow does this page work?
Book Condition Guidelines

Have one to sell?

Sell Yours Now
  • Summary
  • Recommended(3 from $3.15)
  • Used Items(21 from $3.15)
  • New Items(2 from $75.02)
  • Alternate Editions(1 from $24.99)
  • All Items(24 from $3.15)

Recommended View All (3 from $3.15)

Price In-Stock Condition Seller Information  

$3.15

+ $3.95 shipping
Low PriceLOW ITEM PRICE
46 Used - Acceptable Seller: laelmarcdrew Recommended Seller
Rating: (349) 99%
Location: Ships from Coshocton, OH
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments: Cover wear exposing cardboard at corners;Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting.
Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

$44.08

+ $3.95 shipping
42 Used - Very Good Seller: ecampus Recommended Seller
Rating: (533) 88%
Location: Ships from Lexington, KY
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments: May contain some highlighting. We select best copy available. - Student Edition - Hardcover - ISBN 9780030565915
Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

$58.69

+ $3.95 shipping
99+ Used - Very Good Seller: bookcircus Recommended Seller
Rating: (540) 96%
Location: Ships from Fayetteville, AR
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments: 1st Ed.2003 VEN CONMIGO! HOLT SPANISH LVL 2 (Hardcover) Great Condition. Only minimal signs of wear or use.
Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

Used Items View All (21 from $3.15)

Price In-Stock Condition Seller Information  

$3.15

+ $3.95 shipping
Low PriceLOW ITEM PRICE
46 Used - Acceptable Seller: laelmarcdrew Recommended Seller
Rating: (349) 99%
Location: Ships from Coshocton, OH
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments: Cover wear exposing cardboard at corners;Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting.
Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

$4.99

+ $3.95 shipping
20 Used - Acceptable Seller: AllAmericanTextbooks
Rating: (147) 97%
Location: Ships from Ypsilanti, MI
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments: MANY available! cover is very worn but pages are in good shape ISBN 003056591X Ven Conmigo!: Holt Spanish Level 2 (AK),(PLF) QW
Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

$5.00

+ $3.95 shipping
1 Used - Good Seller: BookCellar
Rating: (352) 95%
Location: Ships from Nashua, NH
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments:
Pub date: 2002. Condition: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, corner wear, highlighting, underlining & or writing, but still a good reading copy. We are a tested and proven compa [more]
Pub date: 2002. Condition: Good. Has heavy shelf wear, corner wear, highlighting, underlining & or writing, but still a good reading copy. We are a tested and proven company with over 400,000 satisfied customers since 1997. Choose expedited shipping for m [less]

Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

$5.95

+ $3.95 shipping
79 Used - Acceptable Seller: Nationwide Text
Rating: (18) 100%
Location: Ships from Three Rivers, MI
Shipping Methods: Media Mail
Comments:
Multiple Copies Available! Holt Spanish: Ven Conmigo, Level 2 - Student Edition (Hardcover). These copies are still quite usable with the interior pages fully i [more]
Multiple Copies Available! Holt Spanish: Ven Conmigo, Level 2 - Student Edition (Hardcover). These copies are still quite usable with the interior pages fully intact and moderate to heavy cover wear! We Ship Daily, Mon-Sat. [E2-LHS] [less]

Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

$9.95

+ $3.95 shipping
28 Used - Good Seller: AllAmericanTextbooks
Rating: (147) 97%
Location: Ships from Ypsilanti, MI
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments:
Corners are slightly worn and very little writing on the inside cover, but text is in fantastic condition. [Hardcover] (Holt Rinehart & Winston), Ven Conmigo!: L [more]
Corners are slightly worn and very little writing on the inside cover, but text is in fantastic condition. [Hardcover] (Holt Rinehart & Winston), Ven Conmigo!: Level 2. ISBN 003056591X QW PER, (PLF) [less]

Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

New Items View All (2 from $75.02)

Price In-Stock Condition Seller Information  

$75.02

+ $3.95 shipping
1 New Seller: BennettBooksLtd
Rating: (22) 84%
Location: Ships from Naperville, IL
Shipping Methods: Media Mail
Comments:
New. Contains very slight shelf wear (like you would see in a major chain store). Very nice copy. Looks like an interesting title! We ship daily, provide personalize [more]
New. Contains very slight shelf wear (like you would see in a major chain store). Very nice copy. Looks like an interesting title! We ship daily, provide personalized customer service and want you to have a great experience purchasing from us. Thank you for your consideration. [less]

Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

$85.57

+ $3.95 shipping
3 New Seller: A1Books
Rating: (2,321) 83%
Location: Ships from Netcong, NJ
Shipping Methods: Media Mail
Comments:
DISPATCHED FROM USA. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Before ordering please check the language in the product description. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. [more]
DISPATCHED FROM USA. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Before ordering please check the language in the product description. Brand new item. Over 6 million customers served. Order now. Selling online since 1995. Few left in stock - order soon. Code: U20091031024852G [less]

Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

Alternate Editions View All (1 from $24.99) - Be sure to review seller comments carefully

Price In-Stock Condition Seller Information  

$24.99

+ $3.95 shipping
1 Used - Very Good Seller: BookCellar
Rating: (352) 95%
Location: Ships from Nashua, NH
Shipping Methods: Media Mail, Priority Mail
Comments:
Pub date: 2002. Condition: Very Good. TEACHER'S EDITION. Same as student but may have instructor's notes. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining & or writing. [more]
Pub date: 2002. Condition: Very Good. TEACHER'S EDITION. Same as student but may have instructor's notes. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining & or writing. Great used condition. We are a tested and proven company with over 400,000 satisfie [less]

Contact seller about this item

Buy This Item

Details: Ven Conmigo! Holt Spanish Level 2 by
Title: Ven Conmigo! Holt Spanish Level 2
Author: by
ISBN-10: 003056591X
ISBN-13: 978-0030565915
Format: Hardcover
Publisher: Harcourt School
Pub. Date: 2002
Weight: 3.2
Dimensions: 10.75 x 8.5 x 1

Sell your Ven Conmigo! Holt Spanish Level 2 Used Book

  • Valore Guarantee
  • Verisign Secure
  • HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.
  • Credit Cards
  • Paypal
  • National Association of College Stores
  • Customer Service
    • Support Center
    • Order Tracking
    • Return Policy
    • Shipping Details
    • Valore Guarantee
  • Site Info
    • Site Map
    • About Us
    • Privacy Policy
    • Use Conditions & Guidelines
    • Participation Agreement
  • Valore Accounts
    • Your Order Status
    • Marketplace Sellers
    • Valore Agents
    • School Alliances
    • Affiliates
  • Books
    • Cheap Textbooks
    • Sell Textbooks
    • Browse Books
    • College Subjects
    • ISBN Number Lookup
    • Browse Menu [+]
      Browse Menu [-]
  • Valore Extras
    • Valore on YouTube
    • Valore on MySpace
    • Textbook Prices Study
    • Free Textbooks Giveaway
    • Top 50 Textbooks
    • School Search
Browse Books
Art and Photography
Business
Education
History
Languages
Mathematics
Nursing
Science
View All
Browse College Subjects
Accounting
Algebra
Biology
Engineering
Medical
Philosophy
Psychology
Law
View All
Browse ISBNs
Top ISBNs 1
Top ISBNs 2
Top ISBNs 3

Copyright © 2003-2009 College Marketplace Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.

Portions of this page Copyright © 1995-2009 Muze Inc. For personal non-commercial use only. All rights reserved.

AddThis Social Bookmark Button